DIRECTIVOS

RectorRaúl Rojas Niño
Coordinador AcadémicoRicardo Alonso Morales
Coordinador de ConvivenciaRicardo Chavarro Roa
Psico-OrientadoraCindy Marín ValeroCINDY MARIN VALERO
SEDE JARDÍN INFANTIL
Ruby Rodríguez SeguraRUBY RODRIGUEZ SEGURA
Luz Mary González..
DOCENTES DE APOYO PTA – PROGRAMA TODOS A APRENDER
Zulma Milena García Rocha ..
María Cristina Rojas ..

SEDES RURALES

BalsillasMario Andrés Niño Castro..
CalandaimaLeidy López ArizaLEIDY LÓPEZ ARIZA
El LimonalJavier Hernando Acosta Casallas..
La María AltaMaría Inés Robayo RobayoMARIA INES ROBAYO ROBAYO
Puente Tierra
Yemile Ance López SierraYEMILE LOPEZ SIERRA
San JerónimoSandra Patricia Pineda SilvaSANDRA PATRICIA PINEDA SILVA

SEDE SIMÓN BOLÍVAR

101Jeaneth Cifuentes GonzálezJEANETH CIFUENTES GONZALEZ
102Gloria Yamile Díaz NovoaGLORIA YAMILE DIAZ NOVOA
201Lilia Elsy Herrera de GuevaraELSY HERRERA DE GUEVARA
202Ángela Heredia..
301Alba Liliana Burgos..
302Jaime SalgadoJAIME SALGADO
401Liceth Naydú Riveros BaqueroLICETH NAYDU RIVEROS BAQUERO
402Nelson Tomás Sánchez CobosNELSON TOMAS SANCHEZ COBOS
501Jenny Carolina dueñas Vacca..
502Yuri Alexandra Forero Bohórquez..

SEDE CENTRAL

601Diana Isabel Quintero SuicaDiana Isabel Quintero Suica
602Andrea Paola Reyes VelascoANDREA PAOLA  REYES VELASCO
603Derly María Roa soler..
604Martha Yolima Súa BáezMARTHA SUA BAEZ
701Libia Marcela Cuevas FarfánLIBIA MARCELA CUEVAS FARFAN
702Wilmar Ojeda Muñoz..
703Oscar Felipe Urzola MosqueraOSCAR FELIPE URZOLA MOSQUERA
801Adriana María Reyes AlarcónADRIANA MARIA REYES ALARCON
802Luz Mery Pulido Algarra..
803Manuel Antonio Bautista Rivera..
901Danny Muñoz Escalante..
902Adriana Rocío Palacios Moreno..
1001María del Tránsito Moyano Gaona..
1002Luis Bernardo Nova Vela..
1003Yor Gladys Olaya RojasYOR GLADYS OLAYA ROJAS
1101Ingrid Quintero GuerreroINGRID QUINTERO
1102Wilson Alexander Leguizamón Vargas..
Yenny Castellanos MoraYenny Castellanos Mora
César augusto Hernández CoronadoCÉSAR AUGUSTO HERNANDEZ CORONADO
Diana Paola Paez Lozano..
Dora Elisa Sánchez León..
Alexander Lesmes..

ADMINISTRATIVOS

Secretaria EjecutivaLiliana Robayo Vivas..
Secretaria GeneralMagda Cristina Vargas Muñoz..
CeladorOrlando Eustorgio Pulido Castillo..
OperarioMarcos Ortiz Covaleda..
Servicios GeneralesSandra Patricia Prieto..
Servicios Generales Martha Cecilia Ramos..
Servicios Generales Jackeline Calderón..
Servicios Generales Stella Hernández..